- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- okyouhaveit · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 2,243)
- Delivery
- £6.70
- Listed on
- 11 August 2026
- Item location
- Saint Ives
private sellerlisted on 11 August 2026
Used MacBook Pro A1706 13-inch
«Apple MacBook Pro Retina 13" 2016 256GB SSD 8GB 2.9GHz Core i5 Space Grey 100%»
What you pay in total
£236.20
£147 below the typical price of £383 (−38%)
The typical price comes from just 3 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £6.70
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 3:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- okyouhaveit · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 2,243)
- Delivery
- £6.70
- Listed on
- 11 August 2026
- Item location
- Saint Ives
All the offers5
Cheapest first. Typical price £383, shipping included.
- £236.20£147 under typicalshipping £6.70Retina 13 2016 256GB SSD 8GB 2.9GHz Core i5 Space Grey 100
- £383.25at the typical priceshipping £19.553.1GHz 2017 TouchBar with Touch ID 8gb/256gb
- £625.55£242 over typicalshipping £6.8513 2016 i7 6th Gen 3.60GHz 256GB NVMe 16GB Ram Monterey
Outside the comparison2
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
















