- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- iceitonline · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 6,389)
- Delivery
- Freearrives between 29 October and 30 October
- Listed on
- 14 June 2023
- Item location
- Altrincham
businesslisted on 14 June 2023
Used Lenovo ThinkPad X260 · i5-6200U · 8GB · 256GB
«Lenovo ThinkPad X260 Intel i5-6200U @ 2.30GHz 8GB DDR4 256GB SSD Grade B EB1406»
What you pay in total
£99.99
£30 below the typical price of £130 (−23%)
The typical price comes from just 5 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- included
- Arrives
- 29 – 30 Oct
- Seller
- business · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 7:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- iceitonline · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 6,389)
- Delivery
- Freearrives between 29 October and 30 October
- Listed on
- 14 June 2023
- Item location
- Altrincham
All the offers5
Cheapest first. Typical price £130, shipping included.
- £99.99£30 under typicalfree shippingIntel 2.30GHz DDR4 SSD Grade B EB1406
- £129.99at the typical pricefree shipping12.5 Laptop intel RAM SSD Win 10 Pro
- £149.00£19 over typicalfree shippingIntel Core 2.3GHz RAM SSD W10Pro 12.5
- £179.00£49 over typicalfree shippingIntel Core 2.3GHz RAM SSD W11 Pro 12.5
Check before buying1
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
















