- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- skhan-2007 · private seller98.4% positive (eBay feedback score: 292)
- Delivery
- £8.55arrives between 30 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 28 September 2026
- Item location
- Ilford
private sellerlisted on 28 September 2026
Used Lenovo ThinkPad E15 G4 · Ryzen 5 5625U · 8GB · 256GB
«Lenovo ThinkPad E15 Gen 4 Ryzen 5 5625U 8GB 256GB SSD 15" W11 Pro»
What you pay in total
£216.21
£48 below the typical price of £264 (−18%)
The typical price comes from just 6 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £8.55
- Arrives
- 30 – 31 Oct
- Seller
- private seller · 98.4% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 5:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- skhan-2007 · private seller98.4% positive (eBay feedback score: 292)
- Delivery
- £8.55arrives between 30 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 28 September 2026
- Item location
- Ilford
All the offers12
Cheapest first. Typical price £264, shipping included.
- £216.21£48 under typicalshipping £8.55Gen 4 SSD 15 W11 Pro
- £236.50£27 under typicalshipping £7.0015.6 Gen4 RAM SSD Radeon Graphics
- £260.10£4 under typicalshipping £15.0015.6 Gen4 RAM SSD Radeon Graphics
- £267.70£4 over typicalshipping £7.0015.6 Gen4 RAM SSD Radeon Graphics
- £275.70£12 over typicalshipping £15.0015.6 Gen4 RAM SSD Radeon Graphics
- £327.00£63 over typicalshipping £7.00Gen 4 15.6 FHD SSD Grade A
Outside the comparison6
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
- £156.70 shipping not statedBulk Buy Only Gen 4 SSD 15 Read Ad
- £263.00£1 under typicalfree shippingGen 4 15.6 FHD SSD Grade B
- £280.00£16 over typicalfree shipping15.6 SSD Win 11 Pro US Refurbished
- £299.00£35 over typicalfree shipping15.6 SSD Win 11 Pro US Refurbished
- £299.99£36 over typicalfree shippingGen 4 15 Amd NVMe SSD Win 11 Pro
- £346.00£82 over typicalfree shippingGen 4 15.6 FHD SSD Grade A
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.




















