- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- airedalecomputers · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 4,050)
- Delivery
- Freearrives between 29 October and 30 October
- Listed on
- 8 October 2026
- Item location
- Castleford
businesslisted 21 days ago
Used HP EliteBook 830 G8 · i5-1135G7 · 8GB · 256GB
«HP EliteBook 830 G8 13.3" Laptop, Core i5 1135G7, 8GB Ram, 256GB SSD, Win 11»
What you pay in total
£169.99
£30 below the typical price of £200 (−15%)
The typical price comes from just 6 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- included
- Arrives
- 29 – 30 Oct
- Seller
- business · 100% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 10:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- airedalecomputers · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 4,050)
- Delivery
- Freearrives between 29 October and 30 October
- Listed on
- 8 October 2026
- Item location
- Castleford
All the offers8
Cheapest first. Typical price £200, shipping included.
- £169.99£30 under typicalfree shipping13.3 Laptop Core i5 1135G7 Ram SSD Win 11
- £179.99£20 under typicalfree shipping13.3 RAM SSD W11 Pro 30D Warranty
- £189.70£10 under typicalshipping £7.00Intel core 2.40GHZ ram 13.3 screen
- £210.50£10 over typicalshipping £7.00Intel core 2.40GHZ ram 13.3 screen
- £223.26£23 over typicalshipping £4.16RAM SSD 13.3 Laptop
- £257.30£57 over typicalshipping £7.00Ram
Outside the comparison2
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.


















