- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- gr-tech · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 540)
- Delivery
- Freearrives between 29 October and 30 October
- Listed on
- 30 September 2026
- Item location
- Manchester
businesslisted 28 days ago
Used Dell Latitude 7300 · i5-8265U · 8GB · 256GB
«Dell Latitude 7300 13.3" Laptop Intel Core i5-8265U 8GB 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro»
What you pay in total
£99.00
£26 below the typical price of £125 (−21%)
The typical price comes from just 4 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- included
- Arrives
- 29 – 30 Oct
- Seller
- business · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 9:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- gr-tech · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 540)
- Delivery
- Freearrives between 29 October and 30 October
- Listed on
- 30 September 2026
- Item location
- Manchester
All the offers5
Cheapest first. Typical price £125, shipping included.
- £99.00£26 under typicalfree shipping13.3 Laptop Intel Core SSD Windows 11 Pro
- £119.99£5 under typicalfree shippingDDR4 nvme ssd win 11 pro grade C EP0910
- £129.99£5 over typicalfree shippingLaptop Intel Core SSD RAM Windows 11 Pro
- £156.70£32 over typicalfree shippingRAM SSD Win11 Pro MS Office 2024
Outside the comparison1
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
















