- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- citruk · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 8,273)
- Delivery
- Freearrives between 29 October and 30 October
- Listed on
- 1 September 2026
- Item location
- Sheffield
businesslisted on 1 September 2026
Used Dell Latitude 5330 · i5-1245U · 16GB · 256GB
«Dell Laptop Latitude 5330 13.3" i5-1245U 16GB RAM 256GB - Key Fault - Grade D»
What you pay in total
£174.99
£30 below the typical price of £205 (−15%)
22 offers, half between £186 and £229. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- included
- Arrives
- 29 – 30 Oct
- Seller
- business · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 19:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- citruk · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 8,273)
- Delivery
- Freearrives between 29 October and 30 October
- Listed on
- 1 September 2026
- Item location
- Sheffield
How much is a used Dell Latitude 5330 · i5-1245U · 16GB · 256GB worth?
Used Dell Latitude 5330 · i5-1245U · 16GB · 256GB: sellers typically ask £205.00 today. Half of them ask between £186.00 and £229.00, delivery included, across 22 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
Buying a used laptop or MacBook: what to check before you pay
All the offers24
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 24. Typical price £205, shipping included.
- £174.99£30 under typicalfree shippingLaptop 13.3 RAM Key Fault Grade D
- £175.00£30 under typicalfree shipping13.3 RAM NVMe Silver Grade C UK
- £183.00£22 under typicalfree shipping13.3 RAM NVMe Silver Grade C UK
- £184.00£21 under typicalfree shipping13.3 RAM NVMe Silver Grade C UK
- £185.00£20 under typicalfree shipping13.3 RAM NVMe Silver Grade C UK
- £186.00£19 under typicalfree shipping13.3 RAM NVMe Silver Grade C UK
- £186.75£18 under typicalfree shippingRam nvme win 11 pro
- £188.00£17 under typicalfree shipping13.3 RAM NVMe Silver Grade C UK
- £195.00£10 under typicalfree shipping13.3 RAM NVMe Silver Grade C UK
- £199.99£5 under typicalfree shippingLaptop 13.3 RAM SSD Windows 11 Pro
- £200.00£5 under typicalfree shipping13.3 RAM NVMe Silver Grade C UK
- £210.00£5 over typicalfree shipping13.3 RAM NVMe Silver Grade C UK
- £210.00£5 over typicalfree shipping13.3 RAM NVMe Silver Grade B UK
- £212.00£7 over typicalfree shipping13.3 RAM NVMe Silver Grade C UK
- £218.00£13 over typicalfree shipping13.3 RAM NVMe Silver Grade C UK
- £220.00£15 over typicalfree shipping13.3 RAM NVMe Silver Grade C UK
- £229.00£24 over typicalfree shippingLaptop 13.3 FHD RAM SSD Win 11 TouchScrn
- £230.00£25 over typicalfree shipping13.3 RAM NVMe Silver Grade B UK
- £239.99£35 over typicalfree shippingLaptop 13.3 RAM NVMe WIFI Windows 11
- £240.00£35 over typicalfree shipping13.3 RAM NVMe Silver Grade B UK
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































