- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- absolute_hardware · business99.9% positive (eBay feedback score: 38,151)
- Delivery
- Freearrives between 29 October and 30 October
- Listed on
- 14 September 2026
businesslisted on 14 September 2026
Used Dell Latitude 5320 · i5-1145G7 · 8GB · 256GB
«Dell Latitude 5320 13.3in i5-1145G7 8GB 256GB SSD Win 11 Pro»
What you pay in total
£124.99
£10 below the typical price of £135 (−7%)
The typical price comes from just 6 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- included
- Arrives
- 29 – 30 Oct
- Seller
- business · 99.9% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 11:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- absolute_hardware · business99.9% positive (eBay feedback score: 38,151)
- Delivery
- Freearrives between 29 October and 30 October
- Listed on
- 14 September 2026
All the offers11
Cheapest first. Typical price £135, shipping included.
- £124.99£10 under typicalfree shipping13.3in SSD Win 11 Pro
- £129.90£5 under typicalfree shipping13.3 RAM NVMe Silver Grade C UK
- £130.00£5 under typicalfree shipping13.3 RAM NVMe Silver Grade C UK
- £139.90£5 over typicalfree shipping13.3 RAM NVMe Silver Grade C UK
- £140.00£5 over typicalfree shipping13.3 RAM NVMe Silver Grade C UK
- £342.75£208 over typicalshipping £17.7513 in i5 11th Gen RAM SSD Laptop Grey
Outside the comparison5
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
- £127.00defect statedfree shipping13.3 RAM NVMe Silver Grade C UK
- £149.99defect statedfree shippingLaptop RAM NVME 13.3 Display
- £226.92£92 over typicalfree shippingIntel Core RAM SSD 13.3 FHD Windows 11
- £239.00£104 over typicalfree shipping13 Laptop RAM SSD Gray Used Good
- £269.00£134 over typicalfree shippingGadcet Chadwell Heath 13 Laptop RAM SSD Gray Used Good
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.




















