- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- gran_padana · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,255)
- Delivery
- £6.76
- Listed on
- 31 August 2026
- Item location
- Peterborough
private sellerlisted on 31 August 2026
Used Dell Latitude 3510 · i5-10210U · 16GB · 256GB
«Dell Latitude 3510 15.6" Intel Core I5-10210U 16GB RAM 256GB NVMe Win 11 Pro»
What you pay in total
£153.06
£15 below the typical price of £168 (−9%)
The typical price comes from just 3 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £6.76
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 13:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- gran_padana · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,255)
- Delivery
- £6.76
- Listed on
- 31 August 2026
- Item location
- Peterborough
All the offers6
Cheapest first. Typical price £168, shipping included.
- £153.06£15 under typicalshipping £6.7615.6 Intel Core RAM NVMe Win 11 Pro
- £168.00at the typical pricefree shippingRAM NVMe SSD Windows 11 Pro
- £185.00£17 over typicalshipping £15.0015.6 Quad Core Windows 10 Laptop
Outside the comparison3
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.

















