- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- orangerossi1 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 2,131)
- Delivery
- £6.76
- Listed on
- 16 October 2026
- Item location
- Coalville
private sellerlisted 12 days ago
Used Dell Latitude 3500 · i5-8265U · 16GB · 256GB
«Dell Latitude 3500 15.6" FHD Laptop Intel i5-8265U 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Win 11 Pro»
What you pay in total
£132.26
£23 below the typical price of £155 (−15%)
The typical price comes from just 4 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £6.76
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 8:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- orangerossi1 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 2,131)
- Delivery
- £6.76
- Listed on
- 16 October 2026
- Item location
- Coalville
All the offers4
Cheapest first. Typical price £155, shipping included.
- £132.26£23 under typicalshipping £6.7615.6 FHD Laptop Intel RAM SSD Win 11 Pro
- £149.99£5 under typicalfree shippingLaptop Intel RAM SSD Windows 11 PRO
- £159.99£5 over typicalfree shippingCore 1.6GHz SSD 15.6 FHD Win 11 Laptop
- £167.09£12 over typicalfree shippingCore i5 8265U 1.6GHz SSD 15.6 Windows 11 Laptop
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.















