- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- networkgear22 · private seller98.2% positive (eBay feedback score: 225)
- Delivery
- £8.36
- Listed on
- 25 October 2026
- Item location
- Manchester
private sellerlisted 4 days ago
Used Dell Latitude 3420 · i5-1135G7 · 16GB · 256GB
«Dell Latitude 3420 Core i5-1135G7 16GB RAM 256GB SSD 14" Win 11 Pro»
What you pay in total
£153.62
£36 below the typical price of £190 (−19%)
The typical price comes from just 3 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £8.36
- Seller
- private seller · 98.2% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 6:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- networkgear22 · private seller98.2% positive (eBay feedback score: 225)
- Delivery
- £8.36
- Listed on
- 25 October 2026
- Item location
- Manchester
All the offers6
Cheapest first. Typical price £190, shipping included.
- £153.62£36 under typicalshipping £8.36Core RAM SSD 14 Win 11 Pro
- £189.99at the typical pricefree shippingLaptop Quad RAM NVMe Windows 11 Pro DA1
- £189.99at the typical pricefree shipping14-in Laptop Intel Core NVMe Windows 11
Outside the comparison3
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.

















