- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- computerhive · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 64,166)
- Delivery
- Free
- Listed on
- 13 April 2026
- Item location
- Leeds
businesslisted on 13 April 2026
Used Dell Latitude 3320 · i5-1135G7 · 8GB · 256GB
«Dell Laptop Latitude 3320 13.3" Core i5-1135G7 8GB 256GB NVMe *Screen Marks*»
What you pay in total
£94.99
£45 below the typical price of £140 (−32%)
The typical price comes from just 12 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- included
- Seller
- business · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 13:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- computerhive · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 64,166)
- Delivery
- Free
- Listed on
- 13 April 2026
- Item location
- Leeds
How much is a used Dell Latitude 3320 · i5-1135G7 · 8GB · 256GB worth?
Used Dell Latitude 3320 · i5-1135G7 · 8GB · 256GB: sellers typically ask £140.00 today. Half of them ask between £119.99 and £149.99, delivery included, across 12 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
Buying a used laptop or MacBook: what to check before you pay
All the offers12
Cheapest first. Typical price £140, shipping included.
- £94.99£45 under typicalfree shippingLaptop 13.3 Core NVMe Screen Marks
- £119.50£21 under typicalshipping £9.50RAM SSD Battery 92 Grade C
- £119.99£20 under typicalfree shippingRam ssd Win11Pro(L83)
- £123.46£17 under typicalshipping £8.36SSD Win 11 Worn Keyboard Keys
- £129.99£10 under typicalfree shippingLaptop 13.3 Core DDR4 NVMe Low Battery
- £139.99at the typical pricefree shippingLaptop 13 Intel Core LPDDR4 NVMe Wear
- £140.00at the typical pricefree shippingi5 1135G7 RAM NVMe Laptop
- £144.99£5 over typicalfree shipping13.3 Intel RAM NVME Win 11 Pro
- £149.99£10 over typicalfree shippingLaptop 13.3 Intel Core DDR4 NVMe Win 11
- £149.99£10 over typicalfree shippingLaptop 13.3 Quad NVMe WIFI Windows 10 A9
- £174.00£34 over typicalshipping £4.0013.3 11th Gen Intel Core 2.40GHz RAM S
- £189.99£50 over typicalfree shippingLaptop 13.3 Quad RAM NVMe Windows 11 Pro
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.























