- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- computerhive · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 64,167)
- Delivery
- Free
- Listed on
- 1 October 2026
- Item location
- Leeds
businesslisted 28 days ago
Used Dell Latitude 3301 · i5-8265U · 8GB · 256GB
«Dell Laptop Latitude 3301 13.2" Intel Core i5-8265U 8GB DDR3 256GB NVMe *PM*»
What you pay in total
£109.99
£12 below the typical price of £122 (−10%)
The typical price comes from just 5 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- included
- Seller
- business · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 21:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- computerhive · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 64,167)
- Delivery
- Free
- Listed on
- 1 October 2026
- Item location
- Leeds
All the offers6
Cheapest first. Typical price £122, shipping included.
- £109.99£12 under typicalfree shippingLaptop 13.2 Intel Core DDR3 NVMe PM
- £109.99£12 under typicalfree shippingLaptop 13.3 Intel Core DDR3 NVMe
- £121.84at the typical pricefree shipping13.3 Laptop 1.6GHz RAM NVMe Win 11 Dents
- £125.99£4 over typicalfree shippingLaptop 13.3 Intel Core RAM NVMe Win 11
- £217.99£96 over typicalfree shippingLaptop 13 cpu ram ssd fhd win 11 pro
Outside the comparison1
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.

















