- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- pcademon · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 333)
- Delivery
- £18.55arrives between 29 October and 30 October
- Listed on
- 27 November 2024
- Item location
- London
private sellerlisted on 27 November 2024
Used Apple MacBook Pro 15" 2018 · i9 · 32GB · 1TB
«MacBook Pro 15.4” 2018 i9 2.9GHz 32GB 1TB SSD»
What you pay in total
£484.25
£55 below the typical price of £539 (−10%)
The typical price comes from just 4 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £18.55
- Arrives
- 29 – 30 Oct
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 13:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- pcademon · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 333)
- Delivery
- £18.55arrives between 29 October and 30 October
- Listed on
- 27 November 2024
- Item location
- London
All the offers5
Cheapest first. Typical price £539, shipping included.
- £484.25£55 under typicalshipping £18.5515.4 2.9GHz ssd
- £519.99£20 under typicalshipping £19.99A1990 Core RAM SSD macOS Sequoia
- £558.99£20 over typicalfree shipping15.4 2.9GHz Excellent
- £675.34£136 over typicalshipping £5.64Intel 6 Core CPU RAM SSD (bundle)
Outside the comparison1
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
















