- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- ma-359722 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 5)
- Delivery
- £7.00
- Listed on
- 19 July 2026
- Item location
- Liverpool
private sellerlisted on 19 July 2026
Used Apple MacBook Air 13.3 (2019)
«Apple MacBook Air 13.3" Bundle Intel Core i5 8th Gen, 8GB) with free laptop case»
What you pay in total
£174.10
£16 below the typical price of £191 (−8%)
The typical price comes from just 4 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £7.00
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 11:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- ma-359722 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 5)
- Delivery
- £7.00
- Listed on
- 19 July 2026
- Item location
- Liverpool
All the offers4
Cheapest first. Typical price £191, shipping included.
- £174.10£16 under typicalshipping £7.00Bundle Intel Core i5 8th Gen 8GB) with free laptop case
- £183.14£7 under typicalshipping £5.64(256GB SSD Intel Core i5 8th Gen 3.60 GHz 8GB)
- £197.90£7 over typicalshipping £10.00
- £257.64£67 over typicalshipping £7.648,2 Intel i5 1.6Ghz 8GB 256GB 13 inch retina A1932
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.















