- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- j-taq12 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 150)
- Delivery
- Freearrives between 30 October and 3 November
- Listed on
- 27 February 2025
- Item location
- Manchester
private sellerlisted on 27 February 2025
Used Apple MacBook Air 13" 2015 · i5 · 4GB · 128GB
«Apple MacBook Air 13″ (Early 2015) • 1.6 GHz Intel i5 • 4 GB RAM • 128 GB SSD •»
What you pay in total
£99.50
£63 below the typical price of £162 (−39%)
36 offers, half between £84 and £261. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- included
- Arrives
- 30 Oct – 3 Nov
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 1:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- j-taq12 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 150)
- Delivery
- Freearrives between 30 October and 3 November
- Listed on
- 27 February 2025
- Item location
- Manchester
All the offers37
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 37. Typical price £162, shipping included.
- £99.50£63 under typicalfree shipping(Early 1.6 GHz Intel RAM SSD
- £106.00£56 under typicalshipping £5.99A1466 1.6GHz ram ssd
- £122.42£40 under typicalshipping £8.36(Early Intel Core 8GB RAM 256GB SSD
- £125.20£37 under typicalshipping £4.9013.3in (2016) A1466 1.6GHz 8GB SSD Silver
- £126.76£35 under typicalshipping £6.46A1466 13.3 SSD Intel Core 1.6 GHz RAM)
- £154.99£7 under typicalfree shippingA1466 1.6GHz SSD Early OSX Big Sur
- £160.56£2 under typicalshipping £4.90A1466 13.3 SSD Intel Core 1.6 GHz RAM)
- £161.91at the typical priceshipping £5.21A1466 13.3 SSD Intel Core Laptop Silver
- £162.34at the typical priceshipping £5.64Intel 1.6GHz Boxed Excellent condition
- £169.45£7 over typicalshipping £3.39Core RAM 256GB SSD 2014 (Swiss Keyboard Plug)
- £173.94£12 over typicalshipping £6.85inch early A1466 Intel Core SSD Ram Boxed
- £199.99£38 over typicalfree shippingVgc A1466 1.6GHz ssd early osx big sur
- £210.35£48 over typicalshipping £6.8513.3 128GB/i5/1.6/4GB Bundle With Box Charger Earphones (A1466)
- £212.69£51 over typicalshipping £3.9913.3 SSD Intel Core 1.6 GHz RAM)
- £246.74£85 over typicalshipping £6.85Core 1.6Ghz ram ssd
- £249.99£88 over typicalfree shipping13.3 Latest OS free and fast delivery warranty BR
- £261.10£99 over typicalshipping £21.20Job Lot 8GB Pro (7 Machines in Total)
- £302.90£141 over typicalshipping £11.00A1466 13.3 Laptop MJVE2B/A (March
- £319.89£158 over typicalshipping £7.19A1466 13.3 SSD Intel Core 1.6 GHz RAM)
- £349.76£188 over typicalshipping £6.46A1466 13.3 Laptop MJVE2B/A (March
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.






























