- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- max.dd · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 15)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 28 October 2025
- Item location
- London
private sellerlisted on 28 October 2025
Used Sony WH-1000XM5
«Sony WH1000 XM5,Has auxiliary lead + case,Fully working,Damage visible In Image»
What you pay in total
£97.68
£63 below the typical price of £161 (−39%)
127 offers, half between £140 and £194. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 9:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- max.dd · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 15)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 28 October 2025
- Item location
- London
How much is a used Sony WH-1000XM5 worth?
Used Sony WH-1000XM5: sellers typically ask £160.62 today. Half of them ask between £139.81 and £193.69, delivery included, across 127 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers156
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 156. Typical price £161, shipping included.
- £97.68£63 under typicalshipping £3.38WH1000 XM5,Has auxiliary lead case,Fully working,Damage visible In Image
- £98.98£62 under typicalshipping £3.99Wireless Headphones Midnight Blue(DAMAGED ONE SIDE)
- £102.88£58 under typicalshipping £3.38Bluetooth Wireless Active Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Beige
- £103.88£57 under typicalshipping £3.89Wireless Headphone Silver Used
- £105.92£55 under typicalshipping £5.92Wireless Over-Ear Headphones Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling w Case
- £109.90£51 under typicalfree shippingWireless Over-Ear Headphones Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling w Case
- £115.00£46 under typicalfree shippingOVER Ear Wireless headphones Blue GRIND MARK (1)
- £117.98£43 under typicalshipping £3.92Wireless Over-Ear Headphones Blue Barely used
- £119.02£42 under typicalshipping £3.92Wireless Over-Ear Headphones
- £119.02£42 under typicalshipping £3.92Wireless Over Ear Headphones Black
- £120.00£41 under typicalshipping £4.90Wireless Over-Ear Headphones in Silver with Case Cables
- £120.31£40 under typicalfree shippingWireless Over-Ear Headphones Black Bluetooth Noisy Cancelling
- £124.90£36 under typicalshipping £4.90Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Wireless Over Ear Headphones Black
- £124.98£36 under typicalshipping £4.99Wireless Ear-Cup Headphone black (DAMAGED)
- £124.98£36 under typicalshipping £4.99Wireless Headphones Cream (DAMAGED RIGHT SIDE)
- £124.99£36 under typicalfree shippingNoise Cancelling Wireless Headphones Midnight Blue
- £124.99£36 under typicalfree shippingWireless Headphones Gray Excellent Condition
- £125.00£36 under typicalfree shippingWireless Over Ear Headphones Black
- £125.00£36 under typicalfree shippingWireless Ear-Cup Headphone Silver
- £127.00£34 under typicalshipping £7.00Wireless Noise Cancelling Foldable Over-Ear Headphones Pink
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































