- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- fredy1937 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 2,778)
- Delivery
- £3.89
- Listed on
- 24 October 2026
- Item location
- Harrow
private sellerlisted 5 days ago
Used Sennheiser Momentum 3 Wireless
«Sennheiser MOMENTUM 3 Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones - Black»
What you pay in total
£92.99
£42 below the typical price of £135 (−31%)
The typical price comes from just 3 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £3.89
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 19:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- fredy1937 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 2,778)
- Delivery
- £3.89
- Listed on
- 24 October 2026
- Item location
- Harrow
All the offers5
Cheapest first. Typical price £135, shipping included.
- £92.99£42 under typicalshipping £3.89Noise Cancelling Headphones Black
- £134.62at the typical priceshipping £3.92Noise Cancelling Headphones Black
- £154.52£20 over typicalshipping £4.52Noise Cancelling Headphones Official stand
Outside the comparison2
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
















