- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- chrishol-1904 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 126)
- Delivery
- £3.89
- Listed on
- 23 October 2026
- Item location
- Bolton
private sellerlisted 6 days ago
Used Samsung Galaxy Buds4 Pro
«Samsung Galaxy Buds 4 Pro Wireless Earbuds ANC Bluetooth Noise Cancelling-White»
What you pay in total
£98.19
£27 below the typical price of £126 (−22%)
The typical price comes from just 13 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £3.89
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 2:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- chrishol-1904 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 126)
- Delivery
- £3.89
- Listed on
- 23 October 2026
- Item location
- Bolton
How much is a used Samsung Galaxy Buds4 Pro worth?
Used Samsung Galaxy Buds4 Pro: sellers typically ask £125.50 today. Half of them ask between £113.82 and £144.99, delivery included, across 13 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers20
Cheapest first. Typical price £126, shipping included.
- £98.19£27 under typicalshipping £3.89Buds 4 Wireless Earbuds ANC Bluetooth Noise Cancelling-White
- £112.26£13 under typicalshipping £3.92Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Earbuds w Case Black
- £113.82£12 under typicalshipping £3.92Offical Black with box contents used
- £124.21£1 under typicalshipping £3.92In-ear noise cancelling headphones black
- £124.22£1 under typicalshipping £3.92Noise Cancelling Earbuds Black A condition
- £125.50at the typical pricefree shippingTrue Wireless Headphones Earbuds Black SM-R640NZKAEUB
- £139.82£14 over typicalshipping £3.92Bluetooth Wireless In-Ear Earbuds Case Black SM-R640
- £139.82£14 over typicalshipping £3.92Bluetooth Wireless ANC Earbuds Mic Black SM-R640
- £144.99£19 over typicalfree shippingBuds 4 Wireless Earbuds ANC Bluetooth Noise Cancelling-Black
- £160.68£35 over typicalshipping £3.98Buds 4 Black (Brand New and Sealed)
- £176.69£51 over typicalshipping £6.70Buds 4 and Clear Case Used/Excellent
- £214.50£89 over typicalshipping £5.80Bluetooth Wireless In-Ear Earbuds
Check before buying1
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
Outside the comparison7
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
- £142.41£17 over typicalfree shippingTrue Wireless Headphones Earbuds Black Refurb Good
- £149.79£24 over typicalfree shippingWireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds Black B
- £149.79£24 over typicalfree shippingWireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds Black B
- £167.54£42 over typicalfree shippingTrue Wireless Headphones Earbuds Black SM-R640NZKAEUB
- £167.54£42 over typicalfree shippingTrue Wireless Headphones Earbuds White SM-R640NZWAEUB
- £176.84£51 over typicalfree shippingTrue Wireless Headphones Earbuds SM-R640NZWAEUB White
- £176.84£51 over typicalfree shippingTrue Wireless Earbuds Headphones Black SM-R640NZKAEUB
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































