- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- sea-osul · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 191)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 29 September 2026
- Item location
- Aberdare
private sellerlisted 29 days ago
Used Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro
«Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro SM-R510 Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones Black»
What you pay in total
£45.24
£24 below the typical price of £70 (−34%)
The typical price comes from just 17 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £2.94
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 13:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- sea-osul · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 191)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 29 September 2026
- Item location
- Aberdare
How much is a used Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro worth?
Used Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro: sellers typically ask £69.59 today. Half of them ask between £55.64 and £79.99, delivery included, across 17 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers18
Cheapest first. Typical price £70, shipping included.
- £45.24£24 under typicalshipping £2.94SM-R510 Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones Black
- £47.32£22 under typicalshipping £2.94Bluetooth In-Ear Earbuds ANC Waterproof Black SM-R510
- £53.56£16 under typicalshipping £2.94Wireless Earphones Graphite (Black)
- £54.36£15 under typicalshipping £2.70SM-R510 Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones Black
- £55.64£14 under typicalshipping £2.94Buds 2
- £65.82£4 under typicalshipping £2.72Buds 2 Wireless Earphones (Graphite Bluetooth Android)
- £66.04£4 under typicalshipping £2.94buds 2 with box charging lead and instruction booklet Buds
- £68.30£1 under typicalfree shippingblack
- £69.59at the typical priceshipping £3.38Buds 2 SM-R510 True Wireless Earbuds Graphite Black
- £71.23£2 over typicalshipping £2.94Phantom Black
- £71.24£2 over typicalshipping £2.94Bluetooth Earbuds w Charging Case Black
- £75.16£6 over typicalshipping £2.70Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones Graphite
- £79.99£10 over typicalfree shippingSM-R510 Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds White Excellent
- £87.01£17 over typicalshipping £3.11Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones
- £88.00£18 over typicalfree shippingSM-R510 Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds Black Excellent
- £92.21£23 over typicalshipping £3.11Wireless Earbuds
- £97.68£28 over typicalshipping £3.38Black Lightly Used With Protective Silicone Case
Outside the comparison1
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.





























