- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- quickfabric · business85.7% positive (eBay feedback score: 130)
- Delivery
- £150.00arrives between 31 October and 6 November
- Listed on
- 3 October 2026
- Item location
- Manchester
businesslisted 25 days ago
Used Natuzzi leather sofa
«Natuzzi Black Leather 3-Seater Reclining Sofa Couch Recliner Corner»
What you pay in total
£500.00
£322 below the typical price of £822 (−39%)
The typical price comes from just 12 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £150.00
- Arrives
- 31 Oct – 6 Nov
- Seller
- business · 85.7% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 19:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- quickfabric · business85.7% positive (eBay feedback score: 130)
- Delivery
- £150.00arrives between 31 October and 6 November
- Listed on
- 3 October 2026
- Item location
- Manchester
All the offers88
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 88. Typical price £822, shipping included.
- £500.00£322 under typicalshipping £150.00Black 3-Seater Reclining Couch Recliner Corner
- £630.46£192 under typicalshipping £11.76Black 3-Seater Contemporary Silver Frame 210cm Used
- £798.50£24 under typicalshipping £3.50Cream black L shaped with electric recliner stunning
- £845.65£24 over typicalshipping £22.95Grey Contemporary Modern Style 215 x 90 x 90 cm
- £973.70£152 over typicalshipping £100.00Speranza Grey
- £1,024.70£203 over typicalshipping £100.00Gold Huge White in beautiful condition
- £1,050.00£228 over typicalshipping £100.00White Corner
- £1,096.60£275 over typicalshipping £75.00brown hard-wearing quality comfy Delivery Available 0389
- £3,160.00£2,338 over typicalshipping £160.00Designer Cream Corner U Shape Sectional Set Suite
Check before buying3
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
- £214.50£608 under typicalshipping £5.80Brown 2-Seater Check Description for Measurements
- £239.50£583 under typicalshipping £10.00Brown 2 seater high back reasonable offers considered
- £322.70£499 under typicalshipping £10.00Hardy Used Excellent Condition Collection Only London
Outside the comparison76
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
- £156.70 shipping not statedEditions Light Grey
- £161.90 shipping not statedFull 3-Seater Chocolate Brown
- £182.70 shipping not stated2 seat beige manual reclining 210cm long x 97cm deep
- £191.57 shipping not statedModern Beige with 2 Matching Footstools 230cm W
- £199.00 shipping not statedSettee 3 Seater Off White Foldable Headrest Modern
- £208.70 shipping not stated
- £208.70 shipping not statedSofas
- £208.70 shipping not statedBrown
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































