- Condition
- Very good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Excellent”
- Seller
- ramos230281 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 456)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 28 October 2026
- Item location
- Helensburgh
private sellerlisted yesterday
Used Timberland 6-Inch Premium
«Timberland Boots Mens Size 8 Black 6 Inch Premium Lace Up»
What you pay in total
£43.08
£25 below the typical price of £68 (−37%)
35 offers, half between £56 and £93. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 23:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Very good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Excellent”
- Seller
- ramos230281 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 456)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 28 October 2026
- Item location
- Helensburgh
How much is a used Timberland 6-Inch Premium worth?
Used Timberland 6-Inch Premium: sellers typically ask £68.30 today. Half of them ask between £55.94 and £92.98, delivery included, across 35 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 29 October 2026.
All the offers35
Cheapest first: 21–35 of 35. Typical price £68, shipping included.
- £87.48£19 over typicalshipping £7.64Waterproof Boot Wheat UK10 Great Condition Fast Ship
- £92.98£25 over typicalshipping £3.896 Inch Boots Men’s UK 8 Wide Fit Wheat Nubuck Leather
- £92.98£25 over typicalshipping £3.896 Inch Waterproof Boots UK 10 Wide Fit Wheat Nubuck Leather
- £98.19£30 over typicalshipping £3.89Boots UK 11 Black
- £114.00£46 over typicalfree shipping6 Inch Boots Dark Wheat Men's Nubuck
- £114.00£46 over typicalfree shippingAnkle Boots Wheat Men's Nubuck Waterproof
- £123.46£55 over typicalshipping £8.36Lace-Up Waterproof Boot for Men in Brown Size 9.5 UK
- £133.00£65 over typicalfree shipping6 Inch Boots Dark Wheat Men's Nubuck
- £135.60£67 over typicalshipping £4.90Lace-Up Waterproof Wheat Boots UK 9
- £135.85£68 over typicalshipping £5.15Men’s Hiker Leather Boots 9 UK Or 43 EU Olive Green
- £204.10£136 over typicalshipping £5.80x Supreme American flag 6 Inch boot UK 7 UK 7.5
Check before buying4
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
- £30.07£38 under typicalshipping £3.38Waterproof Boots Color Black Nubuck Size UK 3 5 EU 36
- £30.08£38 under typicalshipping £3.38Waterproof Boots unisex uk 5 very good condition
- £35.61£33 under typicalshipping £3.71Waterproof Double Sole Boots Brown Size 8
- £40.48£28 under typicalshipping £3.38Waterproof Boot Black 7.5W
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.

























