- Condition
- Very good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Excellent”
- Seller
- thebasecollections · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 599)
- Delivery
- £3.89
- Listed on
- 27 May 2026
- Item location
- Leicester
private sellerlisted on 27 May 2026
Used Nike SB Dunk Low Pro
«Size 8UK- Nike SB Dunk Low Pro ‘JPack Pine Green’ Good Cond OG Box Used»
What you pay in total
£83.89
£44 below the typical price of £128 (−34%)
35 offers, half between £88 and £157. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £3.89
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 29 October at 1:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Very good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Excellent”
- Seller
- thebasecollections · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 599)
- Delivery
- £3.89
- Listed on
- 27 May 2026
- Item location
- Leicester
How much is a used Nike SB Dunk Low Pro worth?
Used Nike SB Dunk Low Pro: sellers typically ask £128.32 today. Half of them ask between £87.79 and £156.70, delivery included, across 35 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 29 October 2026.
All the offers42
Cheapest first: 21–40 of 42. Typical price £128, shipping included.
- £151.45£23 over typicalshipping £5.15Trainers Size 10.5 in VGC
- £155.79£27 over typicalshipping £4.90Hennessy muslin size 8 UK with box BQ6817-100 2020
- £156.70£28 over typicalfree shippingFly Streetwear x Gardenia Men’s Size Uk 6
- £174.10£46 over typicalshipping £7.00Size UK 10.5 Fruity Pack Blue Raspberry
- £204.10£76 over typicalshipping £5.80Ftc lagoon pulse fast delivery
- £215.39£87 over typicalshipping £6.69Size UK 10 QS x Instant Skateboards Blue
- £215.40£87 over typicalshipping £6.70US 9.5 Black Pigeon
- £215.70£87 over typicalshipping £7.00Fruity Pack Blue Raspberry UK 7
- £224.90£97 over typicalshipping £5.80UK8 US9 Milli Vanilli 304292-602 2007 with OG box Laces
Check before buying6
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
- £47.94£80 under typicalshipping £2.94Classic Green Men’s Trainers Uk Size 8 EU 42.5 BQ6817 302
- £50.88£77 under typicalshipping £3.38Laser Blue UK Size 8 Used
- £56.81£72 under typicalshipping £5.15
- £63.40£65 under typicalshipping £3.38ACG Terra Red Plum EU40.5 UK 6.5 US 7.5 GREAT Condtion
- £64.40£64 under typicalshipping £3.38Green White UK 9.5 EUR 44 (No Insole)
- £66.48£62 under typicalshipping £3.38
Outside the comparison7
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
The term “Etsy” is a trademark of Etsy, Inc. This application uses the Etsy API but is not endorsed or certified by Etsy, Inc.































