- Condition
- Very good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Excellent”
- Seller
- stubb_61 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 102)
- Delivery
- £8.52
- Listed on
- 19 October 2026
- Item location
- Stoke-on-Trent
private sellerlisted 10 days ago
Used Canada Goose Langford
«Canada Goose Langford Parka Men's Black Hooded Fur Trim Down Zip Coat M»
What you pay in total
£520.12
£82 below the typical price of £602 (−14%)
The typical price comes from just 4 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £8.52
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 4:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Very good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Excellent”
- Seller
- stubb_61 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 102)
- Delivery
- £8.52
- Listed on
- 19 October 2026
- Item location
- Stoke-on-Trent
All the offers4
Cheapest first. Typical price £602, shipping included.
- £520.12£82 under typicalshipping £8.52Parka Men's Black Hooded Fur Trim Down Zip Coat M
- £576.22£26 under typicalshipping £8.52Arctic Program Green Down Parka Jacket Fur Hood S
- £627.22£26 over typicalshipping £8.52Mens Parka size Medium
- £651.20£49 over typicalshipping £7.00Men's Parka Hooded Down Fur Trim Parka Fusion Fit Size M
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.















