- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- jack-man86 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 302)
- Delivery
- £6.70
- Listed on
- 24 October 2026
- Item location
- Manchester
private sellerlisted 5 days ago
Used Panasonic Lumix GH5 II
«Panasonic Lumix GH5 Body Only with VLOG installed & Smallrig cage»
What you pay in total
£375.50
£241 below the typical price of £616 (−39%)
The typical price comes from just 4 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £6.70
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 6:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- jack-man86 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 302)
- Delivery
- £6.70
- Listed on
- 24 October 2026
- Item location
- Manchester
All the offers5
Cheapest first. Typical price £616, shipping included.
- £375.50£241 under typicalshipping £6.70Body Only with VLOG installed Smallrig cage
- £554.65£62 under typicalshipping £4.6520.3MP Mirrorless Camera Black (Body Only)
- £678.22£62 over typicalshipping £8.5220.3MP Mirrorless Camera Black With Lens
- £715.99£100 over typicalfree shipping20.3MP Mirrorless Camera (Body Only)
Outside the comparison1
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
















