- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- luke78.online.store · business99.9% positive (eBay feedback score: 6,865)
- Delivery
- £3.99arrives between 2 November and 5 November
- Listed on
- 23 September 2026
- Item location
- Carshalton
businesslisted on 23 September 2026
Used Panasonic Lumix DMC-TZ60
«Panasonic Lumix DMC-TZ60 Digital Camera Leica 30x Zoom Lens Working Slight Dust»
What you pay in total
£103.98
£68 below the typical price of £172 (−40%)
20 offers, half between £135 and £194. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £3.99
- Arrives
- 2 – 5 Nov
- Seller
- business · 99.9% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 21:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- luke78.online.store · business99.9% positive (eBay feedback score: 6,865)
- Delivery
- £3.99arrives between 2 November and 5 November
- Listed on
- 23 September 2026
- Item location
- Carshalton
How much is a used Panasonic Lumix DMC-TZ60 worth?
Used Panasonic Lumix DMC-TZ60: sellers typically ask £171.75 today. Half of them ask between £135.22 and £193.70, delivery included, across 20 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers20
Cheapest first. Typical price £172, shipping included.
- £103.98£68 under typicalshipping £3.99Digital Camera Leica 30x Zoom Lens Working Slight Dust
- £135.22£37 under typicalshipping £4.52Digital Compact Camera with Leica Lens Y2K Retro
- £140.00£32 under typicalfree shippingCompact Camera 30x Zoom Leica Lens Boxed Very Good
- £149.00£23 under typicalfree shipping18.1MP Digital Camera Black
- £153.98£18 under typicalshipping £3.99Digital Camera Silver Black Wi-Fi GPS 30x Zoom Boxed
- £154.99£17 under typicalfree shippingDigital Camera 18.1MP Compact Silver Tested Full Kit
- £169.00£3 under typicalfree shippingCompact Digital Camera 18.1MP 30X Zoom Good Condition
- £174.50£3 over typicalshipping £4.5018.1MP Digital Camera Black ES-062
- £175.79£4 over typicalshipping £5.80Digital Camera 30x Zoom 2 Batteries Charger 32GB SD
- £180.00£8 over typicalfree shippingTZ60 30x Zoom Compact Camera Black Boxed Fully Functional
- £180.80£9 over typicalshipping £5.8018.1MP Digital Camera Black WiFi 32GB SD Lowepro Case
- £193.70£22 over typicalshipping £5.80Digital Camera Black Leica 30xZoom Charger 2x Batteries
- £194.95£23 over typicalfree shipping18.1MP Digital Camera Black vgc working great
- £214.49£43 over typicalshipping £5.80Compact
- £239.90£68 over typicalfree shipping18.1MP Digital Camera 30x Zoom Hard Shell Case
- £273.74£102 over typicalshipping £3.75VGC DMC-TZ80 30x Optical Zoom 18.1 MP Digital Camera
- £283.74£112 over typicalshipping £3.75VGC BOXED DMC-TZ80 30x Optical Zoom 18.1 MP Digital Camera
Check before buying3
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































