- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- buck718 · business99.9% positive (eBay feedback score: 11,575)
- Delivery
- Freearrives between 30 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 30 August 2026
- Item location
- Scunthorpe
businesslisted on 30 August 2026
Used Panasonic Lumix DMC-TZ6
«Panasonic Lumix DMC-TZ6 10.1MP Digital Camera, Black - Tested * Light fungus*»
What you pay in total
£34.99
£14 below the typical price of £49 (−28%)
The typical price comes from just 11 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- included
- Arrives
- 30 – 31 Oct
- Seller
- business · 99.9% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 2:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- buck718 · business99.9% positive (eBay feedback score: 11,575)
- Delivery
- Freearrives between 30 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 30 August 2026
- Item location
- Scunthorpe
How much is a used Panasonic Lumix DMC-TZ6 worth?
Used Panasonic Lumix DMC-TZ6: sellers typically ask £49.44 today. Half of them ask between £35.38 and £66.03, delivery included, across 11 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers12
Cheapest first. Typical price £49, shipping included.
- £34.99£14 under typicalfree shipping10.1MP Digital Camera Black Tested Light fungus
- £34.99£14 under typicalfree shipping10.1MP Compact Digital Camera Black Tested fungus
- £35.38£14 under typicalshipping £3.3810.1MP Digital Camera Black
- £44.96£4 under typicalfree shippingDigital Camera Black With Charger Tested In Box
- £46.28£3 under typicalshipping £2.94Digital Camera and case Tested
- £49.44at the typical priceshipping £3.9910.1MP digital camera w/new SD gwo NO battery vgc
- £50.44£1 over typicalshipping £2.94Compact Camera 10.1MP 12x Zoom Black excellent camera
- £50.87£1 over typicalshipping £3.38
- £66.03£17 over typicalshipping £2.94Digital Camera 12x Optical Zoom 10.1MP Charger
- £78.38£29 over typicalshipping £3.38DMC-ZS1 Compact 10.1MP Digital Camera 3 Batteries SD card
- £93.64£44 over typicalshipping £3.65DMC TZ6 Digital Camera Fully Working
Outside the comparison1
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.























