- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- found_things · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 3,665)
- Delivery
- £3.75arrives between 29 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 25 October 2026
- Item location
- Leeds
businesslisted 4 days ago
Used Panasonic Lumix DMC-TZ1
«Panasonic LUMIX DMC-TZ1 Compact Camera 5MP 10x Optical Zoom - Tested - Read»
What you pay in total
£28.75
£14 below the typical price of £43 (−33%)
The typical price comes from just 14 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £3.75
- Arrives
- 29 – 31 Oct
- Seller
- business · 100% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 22:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- found_things · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 3,665)
- Delivery
- £3.75arrives between 29 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 25 October 2026
- Item location
- Leeds
How much is a used Panasonic Lumix DMC-TZ1 worth?
Used Panasonic Lumix DMC-TZ1: sellers typically ask £43.07 today. Half of them ask between £35.27 and £50.35, delivery included, across 14 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers14
Cheapest first. Typical price £43, shipping included.
- £28.75£14 under typicalshipping £3.75Compact Camera 5MP 10x Optical Zoom Tested Read
- £33.64£9 under typicalshipping £3.655.0MP Digital Camera Silver Tested Working
- £34.99£8 under typicalfree shipping5.0MP Digital Camera Tested
- £35.27£8 under typicalshipping £3.38Silver 5MP Leica 10x Zoom Retro CCD Camera Made in Japan
- £39.99£3 under typicalfree shippingDigital Camera 5.0MP Silver Tested
- £40.48£3 under typicalshipping £3.385MP Digital Camera 10x Zoom Boxed Accessories Charger
- £42.49£1 under typicalfree shippingDigital Camera 5.0MP Silver Tested
- £43.65£1 over typicalshipping £3.65Digital Camera 5.0MP Leica Lens
- £47.98£5 over typicalshipping £2.99Digital Camera 5.0MP Black Tested
- £49.95£7 over typicalfree shipping5MP Digital Camera 10x Zoom Leica Lens with Charger
- £50.35£7 over typicalshipping £2.94Camera with 10x Optical Leica Lens
- £52.38£9 over typicalshipping £3.38DMC-TZ11 8.1 Megapixel Digital Camera Silver
- £57.94£15 over typicalshipping £2.945MP Camera 10x Optical Zoom Leica Lens Charger
- £66.48£23 over typicalshipping £3.38
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.

























