- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- woowoowonders · private seller99.2% positive (eBay feedback score: 2,052)
- Delivery
- £2.94arrives between 30 October and 4 November
- Listed on
- 26 October 2026
- Item location
- Woking
private sellerlisted 3 days ago
Used Panasonic Lumix DMC-SZ3
«Panasonic Lumix DMC-SZ3 Digital Camera Black c/w Battery - No Charging Cable»
What you pay in total
£52.93
£28 below the typical price of £81 (−35%)
The typical price comes from just 16 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £2.94
- Arrives
- 30 Oct – 4 Nov
- Seller
- private seller · 99.2% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 21:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- woowoowonders · private seller99.2% positive (eBay feedback score: 2,052)
- Delivery
- £2.94arrives between 30 October and 4 November
- Listed on
- 26 October 2026
- Item location
- Woking
How much is a used Panasonic Lumix DMC-SZ3 worth?
Used Panasonic Lumix DMC-SZ3: sellers typically ask £80.94 today. Half of them ask between £52.94 and £93.60, delivery included, across 16 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers17
Cheapest first. Typical price £81, shipping included.
- £52.93£28 under typicalshipping £2.94Digital Camera Black c/w Battery No Charging Cable
- £52.94£28 under typicalshipping £2.99Digital Compact Camera 16.1MP Black With 128mb SD Card
- £54.98£26 under typicalshipping £4.9916.1MP Digital Camera 10x Optical Zoom Tested
- £59.90£21 under typicalshipping £4.9516MP Digital Camera Needs Sensor/Lens Clean bjune
- £63.65£17 under typicalshipping £3.6516.1MP Digital Camera 10x Optical Zoom Tested
- £76.88£4 under typicalshipping £3.3816.1MP Digital Camera 4GB Sd Card Box
- £84.99£4 over typicalfree shippingDigital Camera 16.1MP Compact Black Tested Kit VGC
- £88.65£8 over typicalshipping £3.6516.1MP Digital Camera White Excellent TESTED WORKING
- £92.99£12 over typicalfree shipping16.1MP Digital Camera Black Charger READ
- £93.60£13 over typicalshipping £4.5016.1MP Digital Camera Black ES-034
- £94.60£14 over typicalshipping £4.6016.1MP Digital Camera Black ES-011
- £96.00£15 over typicalshipping £6.00BLACK 16MP Digital Camera 10x Zoom Small Slim Leica Lens
- £102.50£22 over typicalfree shipping16MP Digital Camera Tested Chrgr Batt Case
- £103.99£23 over typicalfree shippingDigital Camera 16.1MP Black Tested
Check before buying2
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
- £40.04£41 under typicalshipping £2.9416MP Digital Camera Needs Sensor/Lens Clean Working
- £45.68£35 under typicalshipping £2.94Digital Camera Black 16MP Leica 10x Optical Zoom
Outside the comparison1
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.




























