- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- rob.1903 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,790)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 6 October 2026
- Item location
- Littlehampton
private sellerlisted 23 days ago
Used Panasonic Lumix DMC-FX12
«Panasonic DMC-FX12 Digital Camera Compact Silver please read»
What you pay in total
£35.28
£20 below the typical price of £55 (−37%)
The typical price comes from just 7 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £3.38
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 6:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- rob.1903 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,790)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 6 October 2026
- Item location
- Littlehampton
How much is a used Panasonic Lumix DMC-FX12 worth?
Used Panasonic Lumix DMC-FX12: sellers typically ask £54.78 today. Half of them ask between £35.28 and £56.08, delivery included, across 7 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers7
Cheapest first. Typical price £55, shipping included.
- £35.28£20 under typicalshipping £3.38Digital Camera Compact Silver please read
- £50.44£4 under typicalshipping £2.947.2MP Compact Digital Camera Silver Charger Mem Card
- £54.60at the typical priceshipping £2.947.2MP Digital Camera Leica Lens Battery Charger
- £54.95at the typical pricefree shipping7.2MP Digital Camera No Battery Or Charger
- £56.08£1 over typicalshipping £3.387.2MP Digital Camera 3 batteries and charger
- £61.28£7 over typicalshipping £3.38Digital Camera Silver Leica Lens Tested Working
- £76.88£22 over typicalshipping £3.38Digital Camera 7.2MP Silver Tested Boxed Excellent
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.


















