- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- gootch47 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 21)
- Delivery
- £5.80
- Listed on
- 10 October 2026
- Item location
- Peterculter
private sellerlisted 19 days ago
Used Panasonic Lumix DC-FZ82
«Panasonic Lumix Camera DC-FZ82 Wide Angle 60xOptical Zoom 18MP»
What you pay in total
£198.90
£51 below the typical price of £250 (−20%)
The typical price comes from just 8 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £5.80
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 22:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- gootch47 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 21)
- Delivery
- £5.80
- Listed on
- 10 October 2026
- Item location
- Peterculter
How much is a used Panasonic Lumix DC-FZ82 worth?
Used Panasonic Lumix DC-FZ82: sellers typically ask £250.38 today. Half of them ask between £206.98 and £318.50, delivery included, across 8 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers8
Cheapest first. Typical price £250, shipping included.
- £198.90£51 under typicalshipping £5.80Camera Wide Angle 60xOptical Zoom 18MP
- £206.98£43 under typicalshipping £7.00DMC-FZ82 Bridge Camera 18.1MP 60x Zoom 4K case 128gb card
- £221.70£29 under typicalshipping £6.704K Digital Camera Boxed Comes with Carry Bag Battery
- £234.26£16 under typicalshipping £5.80Vario FZ82 Camera with Case 64gb Memory Card and Charging Cable
- £266.50£16 over typicalshipping £5.80Digital Bridge Camera 4K 60x Zoom perfect condition
- £318.50£68 over typicalshipping £5.80DC-FZ82EB-K Bridge Camera 18.1MP 60x Zoom 4K Black
- £332.99£83 over typicalfree shipping18.1MP Digital Bridge Camera
- £614.99£365 over typicalfree shipping18.1MP 60X OIS DSLR Camera Photography
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.



















