- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- canterburycameracentre · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,573)
- Delivery
- £5.49arrives between 30 October and 3 November
- Listed on
- 15 September 2026
- Item location
- Canterbury
businesslisted on 15 September 2026
Used Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark II
«Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark II 16.1 MP Mirrorless Camera Body Only - PLEASE READ»
What you pay in total
£184.49
£69 below the typical price of £253 (−27%)
The typical price comes from just 9 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £5.49
- Arrives
- 30 Oct – 3 Nov
- Seller
- business · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 11:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- canterburycameracentre · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,573)
- Delivery
- £5.49arrives between 30 October and 3 November
- Listed on
- 15 September 2026
- Item location
- Canterbury
How much is a used Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark II worth?
Used Olympus OM-D E-M10 Mark II: sellers typically ask £253.00 today. Half of them ask between £243.00 and £425.44, delivery included, across 9 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers9
Cheapest first. Typical price £253, shipping included.
- £184.49£69 under typicalshipping £5.4916.1 MP Mirrorless Camera Body Only PLEASE READ
- £232.00£21 under typicalfree shipping16.1MP Digital Camera (body only) Silver
- £243.00£10 under typicalfree shipping16.1MP Digital Camera (body only) Silver
- £249.00£4 under typicalfree shippingMirrorless Body 5 Axis IBIS M43 SC 6K Used VM9646
- £253.00at the typical pricefree shipping16.1MP Digital Camera (body only) Black
- £253.65£1 over typicalshipping £3.65Digital Camera Body Only
- £425.44£172 over typicalshipping £11.76Black 16.1MP 14-42mm 40-150mm Lens Kit
- £429.11£176 over typicalfree shipping16.0MP Camera Silver Body Only
- £550.72£298 over typicalshipping £8.52Camera silver 14-150mm f4-5.6 5000 actuations
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.




















