- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- the_italian_3 · private seller98.5% positive (eBay feedback score: 2,738)
- Delivery
- £12.36
- Listed on
- 7 August 2026
- Item location
- Strathaven
private sellerlisted on 7 August 2026
Used Nikon D90
«Nikon D90 DSLR Digital Camera Body, Nikon SB-400 Speedlight, Tripod+ Lowepro Bag»
What you pay in total
£179.46
£21 below the typical price of £200 (−10%)
The typical price comes from just 5 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £12.36
- Seller
- private seller · 98.5% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 23:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- the_italian_3 · private seller98.5% positive (eBay feedback score: 2,738)
- Delivery
- £12.36
- Listed on
- 7 August 2026
- Item location
- Strathaven
All the offers6
Cheapest first. Typical price £200, shipping included.
- £179.46£21 under typicalshipping £12.36DSLR Digital Camera Body SB-400 Speedlight Tripod Lowepro Bag
- £200.10at the typical priceshipping £7.00DSLR Camera with 18-105mm Lens
- £219.00£19 over typicalfree shippingInfrared converted 720nm Digital IR infrared Camera.Standard infrared
- £309.99£110 over typicalfree shippingSLR 12.3M Body Only OIS DSLR Camera Photography
Check before buying1
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
Outside the comparison1
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.

















