- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- teismic_43 · private seller99.1% positive (eBay feedback score: 592)
- Delivery
- £6.65
- Listed on
- 12 September 2026
- Item location
- King's Lynn
private sellerlisted on 12 September 2026
Used Nikon D70s
«Nikon D70S 6.1 MP Digital SLR Camera - Black (Body only)»
What you pay in total
£59.35
£34 below the typical price of £93 (−36%)
The typical price comes from just 13 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £6.65
- Seller
- private seller · 99.1% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 14:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- teismic_43 · private seller99.1% positive (eBay feedback score: 592)
- Delivery
- £6.65
- Listed on
- 12 September 2026
- Item location
- King's Lynn
All the offers13
Cheapest first. Typical price £93, shipping included.
- £59.35£34 under typicalshipping £6.656.1 MP Digital SLR Camera Black (Body only)
- £64.99£28 under typicalfree shipping6.1MP Digital SLR Camera Kit w 28-80mm AF Lens 1GB CF Card
- £75.48£18 under typicalshipping £5.496.1mp Digital SLR Camera Body with 2x Battery Strap Charger
- £85.00£8 under typicalfree shipping6.1mp Digital SLR Camera (Body Only)
- £93.48at the typical priceshipping £3.49D 6.1MP Digital SLR Camera Black with 18-70mm DX Lens Cf Card
- £101.99£9 over typicalshipping £2.99infrared 720nm infrared converted camera INFRARED 720NM
- £168.66£75 over typicalshipping £6.76DSLR Digital Camera 3 Lenses Bag Accessories
- £296.66£203 over typicalshipping £5.80D70 S Digital SLR Camera 18-70mm Lens 70-300mm f/4-5.6D ED Lens
- £299.99£207 over typicalfree shipping6.1MP Digital SLR Camera Kit with 18-70mm Nikkor Lens 25226
- £299.99£207 over typicalfree shipping6.1MP Digital SLR Camera Body Only (25218)
- £699.99£607 over typicalfree shippingDigital SLR Camera with 18-70mm and 55-200mm Nikkor Lenses (9989)
Check before buying2
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
























