- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- rhl-shop · business99.8% positive (eBay feedback score: 43,150)
- Delivery
- £1.99arrives between 30 October and 2 November
- Listed on
- 21 October 2026
- Item location
- Chesterfield
businesslisted 8 days ago
Used Nikon D3200
«Used Nikon D3200 DSLR Camera Body»
What you pay in total
£128.94
£66 below the typical price of £195 (−34%)
33 offers, half between £155 and £241. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £1.99
- Arrives
- 30 Oct – 2 Nov
- Seller
- business · 99.8% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 17:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- rhl-shop · business99.8% positive (eBay feedback score: 43,150)
- Delivery
- £1.99arrives between 30 October and 2 November
- Listed on
- 21 October 2026
- Item location
- Chesterfield
How much is a used Nikon D3200 worth?
Used Nikon D3200: sellers typically ask £195.00 today. Half of them ask between £154.90 and £240.50, delivery included, across 33 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers38
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 38. Typical price £195, shipping included.
- £128.94£66 under typicalshipping £1.99Used DSLR Camera Body
- £129.99£65 under typicalfree shipping24.2MP DSLR Camera 18-55mm Lens Shutter Count 92K Good Condition
- £139.94£55 under typicalshipping £1.99Used DSLR Camera Body
- £140.01£55 under typicalshipping £5.15Digital SLR Camera Body only with box and accessories
- £140.79£54 under typicalshipping £4.90D 24.2MP Digital SLR Camera AF-S DX VR 18-55mm Lens Black
- £143.94£51 under typicalshipping £3.9524.2MP Digital SLR Body Only Very Clean Only 600 Shutter Count
- £152.00£43 under typicalfree shipping24.2 MP Digital SLR Camera Black
- £154.90£40 under typicalshipping £4.9024.2MP DSLR Camera Body Only Great Condition
- £157.94£37 under typicalshipping £1.99Used DSLR Camera Body
- £162.99£32 under typicalshipping £8.00D 24.2MP Shutter Count 1477
- £178.10£17 under typicalshipping £5.80Digital SLR Camera 24.2MP AF-S DX VR 18-55mm Lens Kit
- £179.99£15 under typicalfree shipping24.2MP DSLR Camera With 18-55mm Lens Shutter Count 3692 VGC
- £179.99£15 under typicalfree shipping24.2MP DSLR Camera With 18-55mm Lens Shutter Count 844 Only VGC
- £186.86£8 under typicalfree shippingDigital SLR Camera 24.2MP Black w/Battery and Charger (FULL BUNDLE)
- £193.70£1 under typicalshipping £5.80D 24.2MP Digital SLR Camera AF-S DX VR 18-55mm Lens Black
- £195.00at the typical pricefree shippingDSLR Camera 18-55mm Lens Kit 4,476 Shutter Count Charger
- £197.90£3 over typicalshipping £10.0018-55 digital SLR camera kit (in excellent condition and boxed)
- £205.29£10 over typicalshipping £7.0024.2MP Digital SLR Camera 6626clicks w 18-55mm Lens Excellent
- £206.69£12 over typicalshipping £6.70Digital SLR with 18-55mm VR II Kit (24.2 MP) 3.0 inch LCD
- £207.49£12 over typicalshipping £7.49D 24.2MP Digital SLR Camera AF-S DX VR 18-55mm Lens Black
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































