- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- pugmann · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 516)
- Delivery
- £8.96
- Listed on
- 9 September 2026
- Item location
- Southampton
private sellerlisted on 9 September 2026
Used Fujifilm X100F
«Fujifilm X100F Professional Digital Compact Camera - Black»
What you pay in total
£760.26
£126 below the typical price of £886 (−14%)
The typical price comes from just 12 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £8.96
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 10:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- pugmann · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 516)
- Delivery
- £8.96
- Listed on
- 9 September 2026
- Item location
- Southampton
How much is a used Fujifilm X100F worth?
Used Fujifilm X100F: sellers typically ask £886.45 today. Half of them ask between £775.00 and £935.95, delivery included, across 12 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers12
Cheapest first. Typical price £886, shipping included.
- £760.26£126 under typicalshipping £8.96Professional Digital Compact Camera Black
- £770.68£116 under typicalfree shippingBlack Excellent Condition Low Shutter Count (8,200)
- £775.00£111 under typicalfree shipping24.3MP Compact Digital Camera Silver With Extras
- £775.56£111 under typicalshipping £8.96Black Excellent Balance of 3-Year XCover Protection
- £779.00£107 under typicalfree shipping24.3MP Compact Retro Design F2 Lens Digital Camera Silver
- £873.70£13 under typicalfree shipping24.3MP Compact Digital Camera Silver
- £899.20£13 over typicalfree shippingCompact Digital Camera (Silver) Case/Strap/Charger/SD Card/Box
- £934.57£48 over typicalshipping £9.9924.3MP Compact Digital Camera Silver
- £935.95£50 over typicalshipping £11.2524.3MP Compact Digital Camera Silver
- £937.92£51 over typicalshipping £13.3524.3MP Compact Digital Camera Silver
- £1,134.89£248 over typicalfree shipping24.3MP Digital Camera Black Silver (with Fujinon 23mm F/2 lens)
- £1,160.09£274 over typicalfree shipping24.3MP Mirrorless Camera
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.























