- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- rsai9144 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 24)
- Delivery
- £8.52
- Listed on
- 27 October 2026
- Item location
- London
private sellerlisted 2 days ago
Used Fujifilm X-T3
«Fujifilm X-T3 26.1 MP DSLR Camera - Black (Body Only)»
What you pay in total
£458.17
£101 below the typical price of £559 (−18%)
The typical price comes from just 13 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £8.52
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 6:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- rsai9144 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 24)
- Delivery
- £8.52
- Listed on
- 27 October 2026
- Item location
- London
How much is a used Fujifilm X-T3 worth?
Used Fujifilm X-T3: sellers typically ask £558.88 today. Half of them ask between £525.22 and £607.25, delivery included, across 13 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 27 October 2026.
All the offers13
Cheapest first. Typical price £559, shipping included.
- £458.17£101 under typicalshipping £8.5226.1 MP DSLR Camera Black (Body Only)
- £469.00£90 under typicalfree shippingUsed Mirrorless camera body damaged pixels on screen see photos
- £508.52£50 under typicalshipping £8.5226.1 MP DSLR Camera Black (Body Only) AND EXTRAS
- £525.22£34 under typicalshipping £8.52Mirrorless Camera Body Only Black USED GREAT CONDIITION
- £535.42£23 under typicalshipping £8.52Mirrorless Camera Body Silver w Strap and NP-W126S Battery
- £547.79£11 under typicalfree shippingFuji Camera Body Only Boxed NP-W126s Battery BC-W126s Charger
- £558.88at the typical priceshipping £8.5226.1 MP Mirrorless Camera Black (Body) With Battery and charger
- £568.52£10 over typicalshipping £8.52with original box smallrig grip 2 batteries and MCEX-11
- £601.72£43 over typicalshipping £8.52Camera Body Black
- £607.25£48 over typicalshipping £8.9626.1MP Mirrorless Camera Body Black LOW 161 SHUTTER COUNT Boxed
- £608.52£50 over typicalshipping £8.52Mirrorless Camera Body Silver/Black+batterygrip+lot of accessories
- £615.00£56 over typicalfree shipping26.1MP Mirrorless Camera (Body only) Silver
- £620.81£62 over typicalshipping £12.32Digital Mirrorless Camera Silver Excellent Condition
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
























