- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- recoveredriches1 · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 28,809)
- Delivery
- £3.99arrives between 2 November and 4 November
- Listed on
- 17 June 2026
- Item location
- Plymouth
businesslisted on 17 June 2026
Used Fujifilm FinePix S7000
«Fujifilm Digital Camera FinePix S Series S7000 6.3MP Black»
What you pay in total
£33.98
£19 below the typical price of £53 (−36%)
The typical price comes from just 5 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £3.99
- Arrives
- 2 – 4 Nov
- Seller
- business · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 1:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- recoveredriches1 · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 28,809)
- Delivery
- £3.99arrives between 2 November and 4 November
- Listed on
- 17 June 2026
- Item location
- Plymouth
All the offers6
Cheapest first. Typical price £53, shipping included.
- £33.98£19 under typicalshipping £3.99Digital Camera S Series 6.3MP Black
- £45.24£7 under typicalshipping £2.94S Series 6.3MP Digital Camera Black
- £52.70at the typical pricefree shipping6.3 MP digital camera with case and instructions
- £72.46£20 over typicalfree shippingS Series 6.3MP Digital Camera Black
- £78.70£26 over typicalfree shippingS Series 6.3MP Digital Camera Black
Outside the comparison1
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.

















