- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- reeloveit · business99.9% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,592)
- Delivery
- £4.00arrives between 29 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 24 September 2026
- Item location
- Leeds
businesslisted on 24 September 2026
Used Fujifilm FinePix JZ510 14.0MP Digital Camera - Black
«Fujifilm FinePix JZ510 14MP Digital Camera 10x Optical Zoom Y2K Compact - READ*»
What you pay in total
£29.00
£18 below the typical price of £47 (−39%)
The typical price comes from just 11 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £4.00
- Arrives
- 29 – 31 Oct
- Seller
- business · 99.9% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 21:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- reeloveit · business99.9% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,592)
- Delivery
- £4.00arrives between 29 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 24 September 2026
- Item location
- Leeds
How much is a used Fujifilm FinePix JZ510 14.0MP Digital Camera - Black worth?
Used Fujifilm FinePix JZ510 14.0MP Digital Camera - Black: sellers typically ask £46.74 today. Half of them ask between £40.38 and £48.90, delivery included, across 11 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers13
Cheapest first. Typical price £47, shipping included.
- £29.00£18 under typicalshipping £4.0014MP 10x Optical Zoom Y2K Compact READ
- £33.28£13 under typicalshipping £2.94
- £40.38£6 under typicalshipping £3.38
- £42.94£4 under typicalshipping £2.94Tested
- £43.59£3 under typicalshipping £3.3814MP 10x Optical Zoom
- £46.74at the typical pricefree shippingTested
- £47.98£1 over typicalshipping £2.99Has defect 14MP
- £48.48£2 over typicalshipping £3.49Battery And Charger
- £48.90£2 over typicalshipping £3.9514MP 10x Zoom Charger 16GB SD Boxed Tested
- £66.74£20 over typicalshipping £3.75VGC
- £108.08£61 over typicalshipping £3.3814MP 10x Zoom Compact
Outside the comparison2
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
























