- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- wondercardrips · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 306)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 25 October 2026
- Item location
- Chipping Campden
private sellerlisted 4 days ago
Used Fujifilm FinePix F610 Y2K Vertical Digicam – Tested & Working
«⭐Fujifilm FinePix F610 Compact Digital Camera Silver 6.3MP 3x Zoom 2in Flash⭐»
What you pay in total
£33.37
£12 below the typical price of £46 (−26%)
The typical price comes from just 6 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £3.38
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 7:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- wondercardrips · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 306)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 25 October 2026
- Item location
- Chipping Campden
All the offers6
Cheapest first. Typical price £46, shipping included.
- £33.37£12 under typicalshipping £3.38Compact Digital Camera Silver 6.3MP 3x Zoom 2in Flash
- £44.20£2 under typicalshipping £2.94
- £47.32£2 over typicalshipping £2.94Digital Camera Silver
- £69.99£24 over typicalfree shippingDigital Camera 6.3MP Silver Full Set
- £72.99£27 over typicalfree shippingDigital Camera 6.3MP Silver Charger VGC
Check before buying1
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.

















