- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- aleflore_95 · business99.6% positive (eBay feedback score: 7,557)
- Delivery
- £3.65arrives between 30 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 30 September 2026
- Item location
- Chesterfield
businesslisted 29 days ago
Used Fujifilm FinePix F440 4.1MP Digital Camera 3.4x Optical Zoom Silver UNTESTED!!!
«Fujifilm Digital Camera FinePix F440 4.1MP Silver Tested with battery #2492»
What you pay in total
£43.61
Was £49.95
£11 below the typical price of £54 (−20%)
The typical price comes from just 10 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £3.65
- Arrives
- 30 – 31 Oct
- Seller
- business · 99.6% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 0:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- aleflore_95 · business99.6% positive (eBay feedback score: 7,557)
- Delivery
- £3.65arrives between 30 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 30 September 2026
- Item location
- Chesterfield
How much is a used Fujifilm FinePix F440 4.1MP Digital Camera 3.4x Optical Zoom Silver UNTESTED!!! worth?
Used Fujifilm FinePix F440 4.1MP Digital Camera 3.4x Optical Zoom Silver UNTESTED!!!: sellers typically ask £54.45 today. Half of them ask between £48.64 and £70.95, delivery included, across 10 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers12
Cheapest first. Typical price £54, shipping included.
- £43.61£11 under typicalshipping £3.65Tested with battery 2492
- £45.24£9 under typicalshipping £2.94Compact Tested Fully Working With Charger
- £48.64£6 under typicalshipping £3.65Tested With Pouch Vg Con
- £49.99£4 under typicalfree shippingTested Working
- £50.99£3 under typicalfree shippingTested
- £57.90£3 over typicalfree shippingWORKS Battery USB Charger Strap
- £59.99£6 over typicalfree shippingTested
- £70.95£17 over typicalshipping £2.99With xD Card Charger Tested
- £72.99£19 over typicalfree shipping16mb Xd Card Tested VGC
- £78.70£24 over typicalfree shippingManual xD Card Charger Cradle
Outside the comparison2
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.























