- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- louispo3 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 223)
- Delivery
- £2.62
- Listed on
- 10 October 2026
- Item location
- London
private sellerlisted 19 days ago
Used LEGO Technic 8032 Universal Set
«LEGO Technic - Multi Functional Starter Set (8032) - 100% Complete»
What you pay in total
£15.62
£10 below the typical price of £26 (−39%)
The typical price comes from just 13 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £2.62
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 21:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- louispo3 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 223)
- Delivery
- £2.62
- Listed on
- 10 October 2026
- Item location
- London
How much is a used LEGO Technic 8032 Universal Set worth?
Used LEGO Technic 8032 Universal Set: sellers typically ask £25.93 today. Half of them ask between £15.62 and £29.64, delivery included, across 13 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 29 October 2026.
All the offers13
Cheapest first. Typical price £26, shipping included.
- £15.62£10 under typicalshipping £2.62Multi Functional Starter 100 Complete
- £20.00£6 under typicalshipping £3.01Vintage Multi Functional Starter (1994) with Manual
- £22.26£4 under typicalshipping £2.26Bricklink 100 Complete with Box and Manual
- £25.93at the typical priceshipping £2.94Jeep Truck 1994 Complete Instructions
- £28.33£2 over typicalshipping £3.71Multi Functional Starter Vintage box instructions complete
- £28.98£3 over typicalshipping £3.99STARTER 100 Complete with Box and Instructions
- £29.64£4 over typicalshipping £2.941994 Multifunctional Truck Car Helicopter
- £29.99£4 over typicalfree shippingVintage (100 complete cleaned)
- £35.61£10 over typicalshipping £3.71Vintage Jeep Truck 100 Complete Box Manual
- £71.24£45 over typicalshipping £2.94Vintage Jeep Truck 100 Complete Box Manual
Check before buying3
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
























