- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- rach1912 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,393)
- Delivery
- £2.62
- Listed on
- 27 October 2026
- Item location
- Bedale
private sellerlisted 2 days ago
Used LEGO Technic 42150 Monster Jam Monster Mutt Dalmatian
«LEGO Technic 42150 Monster Jam Monster Mutt Dalmatian Pull Back 244pcs Box»
What you pay in total
£8.07
£5 below the typical price of £13 (−38%)
37 offers, half between £10 and £15. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £2.62
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 13:39; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- rach1912 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,393)
- Delivery
- £2.62
- Listed on
- 27 October 2026
- Item location
- Bedale
How much is a used LEGO Technic 42150 Monster Jam Monster Mutt Dalmatian worth?
Used LEGO Technic 42150 Monster Jam Monster Mutt Dalmatian: sellers typically ask £13.06 today. Half of them ask between £9.84 and £15.20, delivery included, across 37 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers38
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 38. Typical price £13, shipping included.
- £8.07£5 under typicalshipping £2.62Pull Back 244pcs Box
- £8.24£5 under typicalshipping £2.26Retired Used Complete
- £8.78£4 under typicalshipping £2.26with box and instructions
- £8.78£4 under typicalshipping £2.26Complete Box 2 in 1
- £9.14£4 under typicalshipping £2.62Pull-Back 244pcs
- £9.20£4 under typicalshipping £2.26
- £9.51£4 under typicalshipping £2.46
- £9.84£3 under typicalshipping £2.26
- £9.85£3 under typicalshipping £2.26
- £10.53£3 under typicalshipping £2.94With Instructions No Box
- £10.75£2 under typicalshipping £2.26Set
- £10.92£2 under typicalshipping £2.26Preowned Complete with Instructions and Box
- £10.92£2 under typicalshipping £2.26
- £11.50£2 under typicalshipping £3.25Dalmation 100 complete
- £11.99£1 under typicalshipping £2.26Unsure if complete
- £12.26£1 under typicalshipping £2.26This is the
- £13.06at the typical priceshipping £2.262-in-1 Pull Back Set
- £13.06at the typical priceshipping £2.26Set with Instructions
- £13.06at the typical priceshipping £2.26
- £13.06at the typical priceshipping £2.26
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































