- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- sumgutstuff · private seller97.9% positive (eBay feedback score: 109)
- Delivery
- £2.26
- Listed on
- 21 October 2026
- Item location
- Southampton
private sellerlisted 8 days ago
Used LEGO Ninjago 70747 Boulder Blaster
«LEGO Ninjago Masters of Spinjitzu Boulder Blaster Set 70747 With Minifigs»
What you pay in total
£21.62
£11 below the typical price of £33 (−34%)
The typical price comes from just 7 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £2.26
- Seller
- private seller · 97.9% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 18:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- sumgutstuff · private seller97.9% positive (eBay feedback score: 109)
- Delivery
- £2.26
- Listed on
- 21 October 2026
- Item location
- Southampton
All the offers7
Cheapest first. Typical price £33, shipping included.
- £21.62£11 under typicalshipping £2.26Masters of Spinjitzu Set With Minifigs
- £29.44£3 under typicalshipping £2.94Complete Set with Minifigures
- £32.76at the typical priceshipping £2.94Masters of Spinjitzu Fully Complete NO BOX
- £34.84£2 over typicalshipping £2.94Building Kit
- £50.00£17 over typicalfree shipping100 Complete with Manual
- £55.64£23 over typicalshipping £2.94100 Complete With Instructions
Check before buying1
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.


















