- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- geraint19 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 742)
- Delivery
- £3.71
- Listed on
- 20 February 2026
- Item location
- Bagillt
private sellerlisted on 20 February 2026
Used LEGO Ninjago 70615 Fire Mech
«LEGO Ninjago Fire Mech 70615 RETIRED»
What you pay in total
£28.33
£17 below the typical price of £46 (−37%)
29 offers, half between £35 and £56. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £3.71
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 1:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- geraint19 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 742)
- Delivery
- £3.71
- Listed on
- 20 February 2026
- Item location
- Bagillt
How much is a used LEGO Ninjago 70615 Fire Mech worth?
Used LEGO Ninjago 70615 Fire Mech: sellers typically ask £45.68 today. Half of them ask between £35.28 and £56.08, delivery included, across 29 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers29
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 29. Typical price £46, shipping included.
- £28.33£17 under typicalshipping £3.71Retired
- £32.68£13 under typicalshipping £3.38The Movie
- £34.62£11 under typicalshipping £2.72Movie Set with 5 Minifigures
- £34.62£11 under typicalshipping £2.72Movie includes Minifigures and Instructions
- £35.28£10 under typicalshipping £3.38The Movie
- £35.28£10 under typicalshipping £3.38The Movie 944pcs Instructions
- £35.28£10 under typicalshipping £3.38The Movie
- £40.48£5 under typicalshipping £3.38Movie Used Includes Minifigures Assessories
- £42.82£3 under typicalshipping £2.94The Movie
- £43.60£2 under typicalshipping £3.38The Movie 944pcs w Minifigures Manual
- £45.24at the typical priceshipping £2.94Retired Movie set
- £45.24at the typical priceshipping £2.94set no minifigures (pieces missing)
- £45.25at the typical priceshipping £2.96
- £45.68at the typical priceshipping £3.38movie Complete set Very good condition
- £46.01at the typical priceshipping £3.71The Movie 944pc Complete Set with Box
- £47.50£2 over typicalfree shippingThe Movie
- £47.76£2 over typicalshipping £3.71Building Kit
- £48.53£3 over typicalfree shippingThe Movie Pre-Owned Complete Minifigures
- £50.88£5 over typicalshipping £3.38Movie w 4 Minifigures Instructions
- £56.08£10 over typicalshipping £3.38Movie Rare Retired
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































