- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- lunaslego · private seller99.8% positive (eBay feedback score: 956)
- Delivery
- £1.55arrives on 2 November
- Listed on
- 13 June 2026
- Item location
- Oldham
private sellerlisted on 13 June 2026
Used LEGO Ninjago 30421 Skybound Plane
«LEGO Ninjago Skybound Plane polybag 30421 Complete set»
What you pay in total
£4.55
£2 below the typical price of £6 (−32%)
The typical price comes from just 14 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £1.55
- Arrives
- 2 Nov
- Seller
- private seller · 99.8% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 1:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- lunaslego · private seller99.8% positive (eBay feedback score: 956)
- Delivery
- £1.55arrives on 2 November
- Listed on
- 13 June 2026
- Item location
- Oldham
How much is a used LEGO Ninjago 30421 Skybound Plane worth?
Used LEGO Ninjago 30421 Skybound Plane: sellers typically ask £6.25 today. Half of them ask between £5.39 and £7.71, delivery included, across 14 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers14
Cheapest first. Typical price £6, shipping included.
- £4.55£2 under typicalshipping £1.55polybag Complete set
- £4.56£2 under typicalshipping £1.80
- £4.65£2 under typicalshipping £1.55with instructions no original package
- £5.39£1 under typicalshipping £0.40Set with Bucko Minifigure
- £5.83at the typical priceshipping £2.00with Bucko Minifigure COMPLETE
- £5.88at the typical priceshipping £2.26Set with Bucko Minifigure NJO0196
- £6.12at the typical priceshipping £2.50
- £6.37at the typical priceshipping £2.26Set with Bucko Minifigure
- £6.99£1 over typicalshipping £2.62Set
- £7.70£1 over typicalshipping £2.26
- £7.71£1 over typicalshipping £2.26Complete No Instructions
- £9.85£4 over typicalshipping £2.26100 complete
- £18.31£12 over typicalshipping £2.70w Bucko Limited Edition 100 complete
- £22.69£16 over typicalshipping £2.26Polybags 30422 Kai's Mini Dragon Sky Pirate
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.

























