- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- philvii · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 500)
- Delivery
- £2.26
- Listed on
- 14 August 2023
- Item location
- Leeds
private sellerlisted on 14 August 2023
Used LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Classroom #4721 (MINIFIGURES, INSTRUCTIONS and BOX)
«Lego Harry Potter 4721 - Hogwarts Classrooms»
What you pay in total
£17.27
£11 below the typical price of £28 (−39%)
The typical price comes from just 13 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £2.26
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 12:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- philvii · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 500)
- Delivery
- £2.26
- Listed on
- 14 August 2023
- Item location
- Leeds
How much is a used LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Classroom #4721 (MINIFIGURES, INSTRUCTIONS and BOX) worth?
Used LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Classroom #4721 (MINIFIGURES, INSTRUCTIONS and BOX): sellers typically ask £28.45 today. Half of them ask between £22.61 and £34.02, delivery included, across 13 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 27 October 2026.
All the offers13
Cheapest first. Typical price £28, shipping included.
- £17.27£11 under typicalshipping £2.26Classrooms
- £18.41£10 under typicalshipping £2.26
- £21.62£7 under typicalshipping £2.26Classrooms only
- £22.61£6 under typicalshipping £2.62Classrooms
- £26.69£2 under typicalfree shipping
- £26.96£1 under typicalshipping £3.38Classrooms Complete with (no
- £28.45at the typical priceshipping £3.45VINTAGE Classrooms 2001 Set w Unused Sticker
- £32.89£4 over typicalshipping £4.89
- £32.99£5 over typicalfree shippingSet 100 Complete With
- £34.02£6 over typicalfree shippingClassrooms Used Complete Boxed Rare
- £40.47£12 over typicalshipping £3.38complete
- £51.21£23 over typicalshipping £3.714723 Diagon Alley
- £110.04£82 over typicalfree shippingComplete boxed rare
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
























