- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- we-buy-bricks · business99.5% positive (eBay feedback score: 10,718)
- Delivery
- Freearrives between 29 October and 30 October
- Listed on
- 19 October 2026
- Item location
- Rossendale
businesslisted 10 days ago
Used LEGO Harry Potter 76397 Hogwarts Moment: Defence Against the Dark Arts Class
«Lego® 76397 - Hogwarts Moment: Defence Against the Dark Arts Class»
What you pay in total
£15.50
£8 below the typical price of £24 (−33%)
20 offers, half between £18 and £30. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- included
- Arrives
- 29 – 30 Oct
- Seller
- business · 99.5% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 16:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- we-buy-bricks · business99.5% positive (eBay feedback score: 10,718)
- Delivery
- Freearrives between 29 October and 30 October
- Listed on
- 19 October 2026
- Item location
- Rossendale
How much is a used LEGO Harry Potter 76397 Hogwarts Moment: Defence Against the Dark Arts Class worth?
Used LEGO Harry Potter 76397 Hogwarts Moment: Defence Against the Dark Arts Class: sellers typically ask £23.94 today. Half of them ask between £18.00 and £30.08, delivery included, across 20 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 29 October 2026.
All the offers22
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 22. Typical price £24, shipping included.
- £15.50£8 under typicalfree shipping
- £15.61£8 under typicalshipping £2.62
- £17.34£7 under typicalshipping £2.26Art Complete No Box Instructions
- £18.00£6 under typicalfree shippingComplete
- £18.62£5 under typicalshipping £2.26Collection Moments Set
- £18.77£5 under typicalshipping £2.62
- £19.99£4 under typicalfree shipping100 Complete
- £20.55£3 under typicalshipping £2.26
- £23.76at the typical priceshipping £2.26Moments set
- £24.12at the typical priceshipping £2.62Moments Set
- £26.70£3 over typicalfree shipping
- £28.12£4 over typicalshipping £4.06
- £29.64£6 over typicalshipping £2.94
- £30.08£6 over typicalshipping £3.38257pcs 8
- £31.90£8 over typicalfree shipping76397:Harry
- £32.24£8 over typicalshipping £2.94Moments Defense
- £32.76£9 over typicalshipping £2.94
- £35.28£11 over typicalshipping £3.38
- £37.94£14 over typicalshipping £2.94Complete Retired Used
Check before buying1
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































