- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- the.baron · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 6,102)
- Delivery
- £2.50arrives between 29 October and 2 November
- Listed on
- 29 August 2026
- Item location
- Corby
private sellerlisted on 29 August 2026
Used LEGO Creator 30029 Pudsey Bear
«LEGO 30029 – Creator – Pudsey Bear – 95 Parts»
What you pay in total
£6.34
£2 below the typical price of £8 (−24%)
20 offers, half between £8 and £12. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £2.50
- Arrives
- 29 Oct – 2 Nov
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 8:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- the.baron · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 6,102)
- Delivery
- £2.50arrives between 29 October and 2 November
- Listed on
- 29 August 2026
- Item location
- Corby
How much is a used LEGO Creator 30029 Pudsey Bear worth?
Used LEGO Creator 30029 Pudsey Bear: sellers typically ask £8.44 today. Half of them ask between £7.71 and £11.98, delivery included, across 20 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 29 October 2026.
All the offers20
Cheapest first. Typical price £8, shipping included.
- £6.34£2 under typicalshipping £2.5095 Parts
- £6.62£2 under typicalshipping £2.62Promotional 100 Complete W Instructions
- £6.66£2 under typicalshipping £2.26BBC Children in Need Children in Need
- £7.17£1 under typicalshipping £2.26
- £7.71£1 under typicalshipping £2.26BBC Children in Need Children in Need Complete
- £7.71£1 under typicalshipping £2.26
- £8.05at the typical priceshipping £2.622011 BBC Children In Need Uk Exclusive
- £8.06at the typical priceshipping £2.622011 BBC Children In Need UK Exclusive
- £8.07at the typical priceshipping £2.62
- £8.26at the typical priceshipping £2.26Complete (Opened) 2011 (Retired) Promo
- £8.61at the typical priceshipping £2.62Children in Need Set Complete with instructions
- £8.78at the typical priceshipping £2.26BBC Children in Need Children in Need
- £9.48£1 over typicalshipping £3.49Set BBC Children In Need Figure
- £9.50£1 over typicalshipping £1.552011 BBC Children In Need Uk Exclusive
- £11.98£4 over typicalshipping £2.26
- £12.03£4 over typicalshipping £3.38BBC Children in Need Complete
- £12.49£4 over typicalshipping £4.50Children in Need
- £13.06£5 over typicalshipping £2.26Pre-owned
- £13.80£5 over typicalshipping £3.00BBC Children in Need Children in Need
- £16.63£8 over typicalshipping £1.55100 Complete With Instructions 2nd
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































