- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- rocarwa_6 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 3)
- Delivery
- £2.26
- Listed on
- 16 March 2026
- Item location
- Cardiff
private sellerlisted on 16 March 2026
Used LEGO Technic 42123 McLaren Senna GTR
«LEGO Technic McLaren Senna»
What you pay in total
£15.20
£9 below the typical price of £24 (−38%)
99 offers, half between £20 and £32. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £2.26
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 19:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- rocarwa_6 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 3)
- Delivery
- £2.26
- Listed on
- 16 March 2026
- Item location
- Cardiff
How much is a used LEGO Technic 42123 McLaren Senna GTR worth?
Used LEGO Technic 42123 McLaren Senna GTR: sellers typically ask £23.96 today. Half of them ask between £19.76 and £31.85, delivery included, across 99 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 29 October 2026.
All the offers102
Cheapest first: 81–100 of 102. Typical price £24, shipping included.
- £35.61£12 over typicalshipping £3.71Building Kit with Instruction Manual
- £35.61£12 over typicalshipping £3.71Amazing condition with box and manual
- £35.61£12 over typicalshipping £3.71Complete Set
- £36.40£12 over typicalshipping £2.94
- £36.84£13 over typicalshipping £3.38100 Complete With Instructions And Box
- £37.09£13 over typicalfree shippingPre-Owned Good Condition Complete Boxed
- £38.73£15 over typicalshipping £3.71Complete box instructions
- £40.04£16 over typicalshipping £2.94Complete Building Set Instructions Box
- £40.81£17 over typicalshipping £3.71
- £42.68£19 over typicalshipping £2.69
- £42.92£19 over typicalshipping £2.70blue All Pieces And Instructions No Box
- £45.67£22 over typicalshipping £3.38
- £47.45£23 over typicalshipping £5.15
- £50.88£27 over typicalshipping £3.38
- £55.64£32 over typicalshipping £2.94
Check before buying4
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
- £12.52£11 under typicalshipping £2.26Complete Set 830pcs 2021 Without Box
- £12.52£11 under typicalshipping £2.26Set 830 pcs 10 2021
- £13.08£11 under typicalshipping £2.62
- £13.36£11 under typicalshipping £2.26
Outside the comparison3
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































